653263-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Software package and information systems – Tandvårdssystem för Vårdval, Tandvårdsstöd och Barn- och ungdomstandvården
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleTandvårdssystem för Vårdval, Tandvårdsstöd och Barn- och ungdomstandvården
DescriptionTandvårdssystem för Vårdval, Tandvårdsstöd och Barn- och ungdomstandvården.
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierurn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:108270:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 48180000 Medical software package, 48219300 Administration software package, 48814000 Medical information systems, 50324100 System maintenance services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72268000 Software supply services, 48814200 Patient-administration system, 48814500 Casemix system