Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. M. Curie Skłodowskiej 9
Town: Zabrze
Postcode: 41-800
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gliwicki (PL229)