2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entretiens, dépannages, réparations et pièces pour auto-échelles
Description: Entretiens, dépannages, réparations et pièces pour auto-échelles
Internal identifier: PPP14O-567/6136/BE-BO2026/ZHC/CH/567/15 - Auto-échelles
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Auto-échelles Metz
Description: Auto-échelles Metz
Internal identifier: BE-BO2026/ZHC/CH/567/15 - Auto-échelles_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Auto-échelles Magirus
Description: Auto-échelles Magirus
Internal identifier: BE-BO2026/ZHC/CH/567/15 - Auto-échelles_2