653387-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works – Tiltu pār Kīleveina grāvi Mūkusalas ielā (augšteces un lejteces daļā) būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un autoruzraudzība
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tiltu pār Kīleveina grāvi Mūkusalas ielā (augšteces un lejteces daļā) būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un autoruzraudzība
Description: Tiltu pār Kīleveina grāvi Mūkusalas ielā (augšteces un lejteces daļā) būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un autoruzraudzība
Internal identifier: CAIP 2026/84
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
Additional classification (cpv): 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000