2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de transport collectif des usagers de deux établissements de l’UGECAM Bourgogne Franche-Comté
Description: Prestations de transport collectif des usagers de deux établissements de l’UGECAM Bourgogne Franche-Comté
Internal identifier: 26-UG04-AC-19
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 - Transport des usagers du DAME du Jura – Avenue de la Solidarité – 39570 MONTAIGU
Description: Transport des usagers du DAME du Jura – Avenue de la Solidarité – 39570 MONTAIGU
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 - Transport des usagers du DAMSA à Essey (21320)
Description: Transport des usagers du DAMSA à Essey (21320)