653464-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Installation of road signals – Unapređenje promjenjive prometne signalizacije i periferne opreme - X4ITS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Unapređenje promjenjive prometne signalizacije i periferne opreme - X4ITS
Description: Unapređenje promjenjive prometne signalizacije i periferne opreme - X4ITS
Internal identifier: 1-750-2026-359
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233294 Installation of road signals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000