Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79711000 Alarm-monitoring services, 79715000 Patrol services
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Kupiecka 65
Town: Zielona Góra
Postcode: 65-426