653500-2026 - Competition
France – Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy – Fourniture d'électricité pour les compteurs ps > 36 KVA de la Mairie de Lavaur
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture d'électricité pour les compteurs ps > 36 KVA de la Mairie de Lavaur
Description: Fourniture d'électricité pour les compteurs ps > 36 KVA de la Mairie de Lavaur
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: compteurs ps > 36 KVA
Description: Fourniture d'électricité