653525-2026 - Competition
Germany – General personnel services for the government – Rahmenvertag Stellenanzeigen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvertag Stellenanzeigen
Description: Gegenstand der Ausschreibung ist der Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Schaltung/ Veröffentlichung von Stellenanzeigen in Online- und Printmedien inkl. Beratung.
Internal identifier: 1290
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 75131100 General personnel services for the government
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001