2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación del servicio de podología en varios Casals Cívics i Comunitaris de la Direcció General d’Acció Comunitària i Innovació Social
Description: Contratación del servicio de podología en varios Casals Cívics i Comunitaris de la Direcció General d’Acció Comunitària i Innovació Social
Previous notice: 516576-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services
Additional classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 85000000 Health and social work services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1
Description: BADALONA-JUAN VALERA, BADALONA-TURÓ D'EN CARIG, BADALONA-POMAR
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2
Description: BADALONA- SANT CRIST, BADALONA -NOVA LLOREDA
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3
Description: BARCELONA - BAC DE RODA, BARCELONA- PROSPERITAT, BARCELONA- LA GUINEUETA
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4
Description: BARCELONA- BARCELONETA, BARCELONA- HORTA, BARCELONA - LA TRINITAT VELLA
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5
Description: BARCELONA - LA PAU, BARCELONA - SANT ANDREU, BARCELONA - SANT MARTI
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6
Description: BARCELONA - VERDUM, BARCELONA - SANTS
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot 7
Description: SANT ADRIÀ DE BESÒS-CENTRE, SANT ADRIÀ DE BESÒS-BESÒS
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot 8
Description: Cornellà DE LLOBREGAT - SANT ILDEFONS, Cornellà DE LLOBREGAT - RIERA, ESPLUGUES DE LLOBREGAT- CAN VIDALET
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot 9
Description: BALSARENY, BERGA, CARDONA
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lot 10
Description: TORELLÓ, MANLLEU-F. MONTSENY
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Lot 11
Description: VIC- MOSSEN J GUITERAS, VIC-RAMBLA
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lot 12
Description: SABADELL - ROUREDA, SABADELL - TORRE ROMEU, SABADELL - CREU ALTA
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Lot 13
Description: SABADELL - GRÀCIA, SABADELL -CREU DE BARBERÀ, SABADELL - CENTRE
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Lot 14
Description: SANTA PERPÈTUA DE MOGODA, MONTCADA I REIXAC, RUBÍ
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Lot 15
Description: TERRASSA - CA N'AURELL, TERRASSA - CAN ROCA, TERRASSA - SANT LLORENÇ
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Lot 16
Description: TERRASSA - CA N'ANGLADA, TERRASSA - LES ARENES, TERRASSA- CAN BOADA, TERRASSA - CAN JOFRESA
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Lot 17
Description: TERRASSA- CENTRE, TERRASSA - LA MAURINA, TERRASSA - SANT PERE NORD
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Lot 18
Description: SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT - LA MUNTANYETA, VALLIRANA
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Lot 19
Description: L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT- BELLVITGE, L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT- LA FLORIDA
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Lot 20
Description: L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT - CENTRE, L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT- PROGRES
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Lot 21
Description: IGUALADA- CASAL DEL PASSEIG, VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Lot 22
Description: OLOT, RIPOLL CENTRE, BANYOLES
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Lot 23
Description: GRANOLLERS-CENTRE, GRANOLLERS - FONT VERDA, LES FRANQUESES DEL VALLÈS
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Lot 24
Description: BALAGUER - EIXAMPLE, PONTS
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Lot 25
Description: REUS - LA RAMBLA, TORTOSA