Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71247000 Supervision of building work
Additional classification (cpv): 71520000 Construction supervision services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sisačko-moslavačka županija (HR028)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: k.o. Novska, k.č. 5503