2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Brief- und Dialogpost
Description: Beschaffung von Postdienstleistungen
Internal identifier: 1432-0626
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64110000 Postal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Briefpost
Description: Beschaffung von Postdienstleistungen als Rahmenvereinbarung zur Abholung und Zustellung der zentral produzierten KKH-Post (Briefpost und Dialogpost). Die Sendungsbeförderung erfolgt auf der Grundlage der Vorgaben der Bundesnetzagentur.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Dialogpost
Internal identifier: 2