2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rozbudowa dróg powiatowych ulicy Katowickiej oraz ulicy Wojska Polskiego wraz z budową zintegrowanego centrum przesiadkowego „Mijanka” w Świętochłowicach
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest wykonanie na rzecz Zamawiających – Gminy Świętochłowice, Tramwaje Śląskie S.A. z siedzibą w Katowicach oraz Chorzowsko-Świętochłowickiego Przedsiębiorstwa Wodociągów i Kanalizacji z siedzibą w Chorzowie robót budowlanych w ramach zadania inwestycyjnego pn.: Rozbudowa dróg powiatowych ulicy Katowickiej oraz ulicy Wojska Polskiego wraz z budową zintegrowanego centrum przesiadkowego „Mijanka” w Świętochłowicach. Zakres przedmiotu zamówienia obejmuje wykonanie robót budowlanych realizowanych na podstawie decyzji ZRiD 2/2022 z dnia 3.10.2022 oraz na podstawie Pozwolenia na Budowę nr28/22 z dnia 15.03.2022. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawarty jest w Opisie Przedmiotu Zamówienia stanowiącym załącznik nr 1 do SWZ oraz dokumentacji projektowej, specyfikacjach technicznych wykonania i odbioru robót budowlanych oraz przedmiarach robót stanowiących załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.
Internal identifier: ZPU.271.12.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45111000 Demolition, site preparation and clearance work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 43300000 Construction machinery and equipment, 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 98000000 Other community, social and personal services, 45233120 Road construction works, 45233222 Paving and asphalting works, 45233223 Carriageway resurfacing works, 45233290 Installation of road signs, 45233221 Road-surface painting work, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45221111 Road bridge construction work, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45231100 General construction work for pipelines, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45232140 District-heating mains construction work, 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines, 45300000 Building installation work, 45320000 Insulation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45234160 Catenary's construction works, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45234126 Tramline construction works, 45234116 Track construction works, 45317000 Other electrical installation work, 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45111300 Dismantling works, 45233294 Installation of road signals, 45232310 Construction work for telephone lines, 45316210 Installation of traffic monitoring equipment, 45316212 Installation of traffic lights, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45232300 Construction and ancillary works for telephone and communication lines, 45231600 Construction work for communication lines, 45232332 Ancillary works for telecommunications, 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45234000 Construction work for railways and cable transport systems, 45234100 Railway construction works, 45234113 Demolition of tracks, 45111213 Site-clearance work, 45232210 Overhead line construction
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: INZP.271.12.2026
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45111000 Demolition, site preparation and clearance work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 43300000 Construction machinery and equipment, 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 98000000 Other community, social and personal services, 45233120 Road construction works, 45233222 Paving and asphalting works, 45233223 Carriageway resurfacing works, 45233290 Installation of road signs, 45233221 Road-surface painting work, 45222000 Construction work for engineering works except bridges, tunnels, shafts and subways, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45221111 Road bridge construction work, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45231100 General construction work for pipelines, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45232140 District-heating mains construction work, 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines, 45300000 Building installation work, 45320000 Insulation work, 45320000 Insulation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45234160 Catenary's construction works, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45234126 Tramline construction works, 45234116 Track construction works, 45317000 Other electrical installation work, 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45111300 Dismantling works, 45233294 Installation of road signals, 45232310 Construction work for telephone lines, 45316210 Installation of traffic monitoring equipment, 45316212 Installation of traffic lights, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45232300 Construction and ancillary works for telephone and communication lines, 45231600 Construction work for communication lines, 45232332 Ancillary works for telecommunications, 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45234000 Construction work for railways and cable transport systems, 45234100 Railway construction works, 45234113 Demolition of tracks, 45111213 Site-clearance work, 45232210 Overhead line construction