Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33196000 Medical aids
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bremen, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE501)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Bremen/Bremerhaven
General information