2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sitzkonstruktion auf der Klosteralleebrücke
Description: Sitzkonstruktion auf der Klosteralleebrücke: Fertigung und Montage der Edelstahl-Holzkonstruktion zur Einhausung der Fernwärmeleitungen einschließlich Pflanzbeeten, örtlichen Anschlussarbeiten und Vegetationspflege.
Internal identifier: KK15031149
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262670 Metalworking
Additional classification (cpv): 45262000 Special trade construction works other than roof works, 98395000 Locksmith services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Siehe Anlage: Baubeschreibung