2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition d'un logiciel de gestion de diagnostics
Description: Acquisition d'un logiciel de gestion de diagnostics
Internal identifier: 2026-0055-LO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0