2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SaaS tjänst för Hälsoundersökningar
Description: IT-system (SaaS) för hälsoundersökningar och medicinska kontroller
Internal identifier: RS 2025-05719
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000