2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Plumbing services - Framework agreement
Description: Framework agreement for plumbing services in Asker municipality.
Internal identifier: 26/83
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 39715300 Plumbing equipment, 44130000 Sewer mains, 44161000 Pipelines, 44162000 Piping, 44162500 Drinking-water piping, 44163000 Pipes and fittings, 44163100 Pipes, 44163120 Distance-heating pipes, 44164000 Casing and tubing, 44212318 Pipeline supports, 45212290 Repair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilities, 45231113 Pipeline relaying works, 45259000 Repair and maintenance of plant, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45332300 Drain-laying work, 50500000 Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery, 50510000 Repair and maintenance services of pumps, valves, taps and metal containers, 50511000 Repair and maintenance services of pumps, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services, 51200000 Installation services of equipment for measuring, checking, testing and navigating, 51210000 Installation services of measuring equipment, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71321300 Plumbing consultancy services, 76480000 Tubing services, 90400000 Sewage services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000