653720-2026 - Competition
Austria – Hire of cranes with operator – Abrufvertrag über Krananmietung 2027-2028 sowie optional 2029-2030
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Abrufvertrag über Krananmietung 2027-2028 sowie optional 2029-2030
Description: Abrufvertrag über Krananmietung 2027-2028 sowie optional 2029-2030
Internal identifier: E90034/2/00-00-VER/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45510000 Hire of cranes with operator
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-8247
Internal identifier: 1