653789-2026 - Competition
Germany – Sewage-treatment plant construction work – Erweiterung Kläranlage Hohenwart
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleErweiterung Kläranlage Hohenwart
DescriptionDas Verfahren beinhaltet die Erweiterung der Kläranlage Hohenwart
Internal identifier423129
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45252100 Sewage-treatment plant construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45252130 Sewage plant equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleMetallbauarbeiten
DescriptionDieses Verfahren beinhaltet die Metallbauarbeiten - Fenster und Türen für die Erweiterung der Kläranlage Hohenwart
Internal identifier42312911
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work, 45252130 Sewage plant equipment