Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Place of performance
Town: InHK Gebiet Jülich
Country subdivision (NUTS): Düren (DEA26)
Country: Germany