653831-2026 - Competition
Croatia – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Usluga održavanja OpenStack SDDC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Usluga održavanja OpenStack SDDC
Description: Predmet nabave je usluga održavanja CARNET SDDC okolina, odnosno pružanje cjelovite podrške te poslova održavanja i nadogradnje svih komponenti koje čine CARNET SDDC okoline, a sukladno opisu usluge održavanja.
Internal identifier: 10-26-OP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000