653847-2026 - Competition
Greece – Intraocular lenses – ΕΚΑΠΥ8/2026ΕΝΔΟΦΘΑΛΜΙΟΙ ΦΑΚΟΙ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΕΚΑΠΥ8/2026ΕΝΔΟΦΘΑΛΜΙΟΙ ΦΑΚΟΙ
Description: ΕΚΑΠΥ8/2026ΕΝΔΟΦΘΑΛΜΙΟΙ ΦΑΚΟΙ
Internal identifier: ΕΚΑΠΥ8/2026ΕΝΔΟΦΘΑΛΜΙΟΙ ΦΑΚΟΙ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33731110 Intraocular lenses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Α03
Description: ΕΝΔΟΦΘΑΛΜΙΟΣ ΦΑΚΟΣ ΑΚΡΥΛΙΚΟΣ ΥΔΡΟΦΟΒΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΕ ΟΠΕΣ ΧΕΙΡΙΣΜΟΥ
Internal identifier: Α03
Quantity: 40 628 pieces
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Α05
Description: ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ ΑΚΡΥΛΙΚΟΣ ΥΔΡΟΦΟΒΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΔΙΠΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
Internal identifier: Α05
Quantity: 7 370 pieces
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Α09
Description: ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ ΑΚΡΥΛΙΚΟΣ, ΥΔΡΟΦΟΒΟΣ, ΑΝΑΔΙΠΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΟΠΙΣΘΙΟΥ ΘΑΛΑΜΟΥ
Internal identifier: Α09
Quantity: 5 525 pieces
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Α10
Description: ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣΑΚΡΥΛΙΚΟΣ, ΥΔΡΟΦΟΒΟΣ, ΑΝΑΔΙΠΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΟΠΙΣΘΙΟΥ ΘΑΛΑΜΟΥ
Internal identifier: Α10
Quantity: 8 305 pieces
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Α12
Description: ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΟΡΘΩΣΗΣ ΑΣΤΙΓΜΑΤΙΜΟΥ ΧΑΜΗΛΩΝ ΔΙΟΠΤΡΙΩΝ ΜΙΚΡΗΣ ΤΟΜΗΣ
Internal identifier: Α12
Quantity: 350 pieces
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Α13
Description: ΑΚΡΥΛΙΚΟΣ ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΩΝ ΤΕΜΑΧΙΩΝ ΠΡΟΟΠΛΙΣΜΕΝΟΣ ΜΙΚΡΗΣ ΤΟΜΗΣ
Internal identifier: Α13
Quantity: 102 pieces
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Α16
Description: ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΔΙΠΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΟΠΙΣΘΙΟΥ ΘΑΛΑΜΟΥ ΑΚΡΥΛΙΚΟΣ ΥΔΡΟΦΟΒΟΣ
Internal identifier: Α16
Quantity: 25 pieces
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Α17
Description: ΜΟΝΟΕΣΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ, ΥΔΡΟΦΟΒΟΣ
Internal identifier: Α17
Quantity: 2 032 pieces
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Α19
Description: ΜΟΝΟΕΣΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ ΥΔΡΟΦΟΒΟΣ ΑΚΡΥΛΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΕΣ ΜΕ ΥΨΗΛΗ ΓΩΝΙΑ ΕΠΑΦΗΣ
Internal identifier: Α19
Quantity: 2 pieces
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Α20
Description: ΜΟΝΟΕΣΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ ΥΔΡΟΦΟΒΟΣ
Internal identifier: Α20
Quantity: 3 100 pieces
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Α22
Description: ΕΝΔΟΦΘΑΛΜΙΟΣ ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ, ΥΔΡΟΦΟΒΟΣ, ΑΚΡΥΛΙΚΟΣ, ΑΝΑΔΙΠΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ,
Internal identifier: Α22
Quantity: 7 242 pieces
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Β01
Description: ΤΡΙΠΛΟΕΣΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΥΔΡΟΦΟΒΟΣ ΑΝΑΔΙΠΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
Internal identifier: Β01
Quantity: 414 pieces
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Β10
Description: ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ ΑΚΡΥΛΙΚΟΣ ΥΔΡΟΦΟΒΟΣ ΤΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΕ ΔΙΕΥΡΥΣΜΕΝΟ ΦΑΣΜΑ ΟΡΑΣΗΣ, ΓΙΑ ΔΙΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΜΑΚΡΙΝΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΟΡΑΣΗΣ
Internal identifier: Β10
Quantity: 2 184 pieces
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Β13
Description: ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΌΣ ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ EDOF
Internal identifier: Β13
Quantity: 4 278 pieces
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Β14
Description: ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΔΙΠΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΟΠΙΣΘΙΟΥ ΘΑΛΑΜΟΥ
Internal identifier: Β14
Quantity: 9 304 pieces
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Γ02
Internal identifier: Γ02
Quantity: 3 759 pieces
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Γ03
Internal identifier: Γ03
Quantity: 270 pieces
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Δ02
Description: ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ ΙΡΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΣΤΗΡΙΞΗΣ
Internal identifier: Δ02
Quantity: 571 pieces
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Δ03
Description: ΕΙΔΙΚΟΣ ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΟΣ ΣΚΛΗΡΙΚΗΣ ΣΤΗΡΙΞΗΣ
Internal identifier: Δ03
Quantity: 520 pieces