2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación de licencias de software de Autodesk
Description: Contratación de licencias de los actuales productos de Autodesk para dar soporte a diferentes departamentos de EMASESA.
Internal identifier: 0600/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000