2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entreprenad för Byggarbeten Nya Rosenlundsbadet (2)
Description: Upphandling omfattar delentreprenad för byggarbeten för Nya Rosenlundsbadet i Jönköping.
Internal identifier: 26/67
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45223000 Structures construction work, 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45262000 Special trade construction works other than roof works, 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work, 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45440000 Painting and glazing work, 45450000 Other building completion work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000