653911-2026 - Planning
Spain – Building and facilities management services – Servicios de residencia y cocina de las escuelas agrarias del Departamento de Agricultura, Ramaderia, Pesca i Alimentación (DARPA)
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used to shorten time limits for receipt of tenders
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de residencia y cocina de las escuelas agrarias del Departamento de Agricultura, Ramaderia, Pesca i Alimentación (DARPA)
Description: Servicios de residencia y cocina de las escuelas agrarias del Departamento de Agricultura, Ramaderia, Pesca i Alimentación (DARPA)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79993000 Building and facilities management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000