653979-2026 - Competition
Germany – Outdoor ventilation installation work – Lüftung IQREK
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lüftung IQREK
Description: Neuinstallation von drei raumlufttechnischen Anlagen, inkl. neuer Kanalführung inkl. Komponenten wie Volumenstromregler, Brandschutzklappen und Luftauslässen im InnoQuartier REK (IQREK)
Internal identifier: 2026-060-63B
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331211 Outdoor ventilation installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 42512300 HVAC packages, 45331211 Outdoor ventilation installation work, 42500000 Cooling and ventilation equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lüftungsarbeiten im Rahmen der Sanierung, Neubau und Umbau des ehemaligen Klosters Mater Salvatoris zum IQREK