653986-2026 - Competition
Malta – Diagnostic kits – CT2347/2026 - FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY OF CLIA/CMIA VIROLOGY TEST KITS WITH EQUIPMENT ON LOAN
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT2347/2026 - FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY OF CLIA/CMIA VIROLOGY TEST KITS WITH EQUIPMENT ON LOAN
Description: CT2347/2026 - FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY OF CLIA/CMIA VIROLOGY TEST KITS WITH EQUIPMENT ON LOAN
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141625 Diagnostic kits
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001