Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92610000 Sports facilities operation services
Additional classification (cpv): 45454000 Restructuring work
Place of performance
Town: VITULAZIO (CE)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Caserta (ITF31)
Country: Italy