2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICIO INTEGRADO DE SEGURIDAD ALMANJÁYAR (VIGILANCIA Y MANTENIMIENTO DE SISTEMAS)
Description: SERVICIO INTEGRADO DE SEGURIDAD ALMANJÁYAR (VIGILANCIA Y MANTENIMIENTO DE SISTEMAS)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Options:
Description of the options: PRÓRROGA/S ANUAL/ES