654014-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Calibration services – Raamovereenkomst voor de kalibraties van micropipetten en CMS-sondes
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor de kalibraties van micropipetten en CMS-sondes
Description: Deze opdracht betreft het uitvoeren van periodieke kalibraties van micropipetten en CMS-sondes. De opdracht is onderverdeeld in de volgende percelen: Perceel 1: Micropipetten / Perceel 2: CMS Sondes
Internal identifier: 2026-AAN-39
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50433000 Calibration services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-AAN-39 - 1
Description: Perceel 1: Micropipetten
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2026-AAN-39 - 2
Description: Perceel 2: CMS Sondes
Internal identifier: 2