654049-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building-cleaning services – Reinigungsdienstleistung WTD 41 Trier Bundeswehr- Dientsleistungszentrum Mayen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleReinigungsdienstleistung WTD 41 Trier Bundeswehr- Dientsleistungszentrum Mayen
Description6003109956-BwDLZ Mayen
Internal identifier6003109956-BwDLZ Mayen
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionGesamtvergabe der Reinigungsleistung WTD 41 Trier
Internal identifierLOT-0000