2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung Tragwerksplanerische Fachplanungs- und Konsulent*innenleistungen für die Sanierung von Wohnhausanlagen der Stadt Wien – Wiener Wohnen (kurz: „WrWKS – Tragwerksplanung II“)
Description: Ausschreibungsgegenständlich ist der Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung. Die AG als Auftraggeberin beabsichtigt, auf Basis dieser Rahmenvereinbarung Aufträge über tragwerksplanerische Fachplanungs- und Konsulent*innenleistungen für die Sanierung von Wohnhausanlagen der Stadt Wien – Wiener Wohnen zu vergeben.
Internal identifier: AS 2026.00005
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71327000 Load-bearing structure design services
Additional classification (cpv): 71328000 Verification of load-bearing structure design services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 45000000 Construction work, 45211100 Construction work for houses, 71200000 Architectural and related services, 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-8415
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 71328000 Verification of load-bearing structure design services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45000000 Construction work, 45211100 Construction work for houses, 45210000 Building construction work, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71200000 Architectural and related services