Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48400000 Business transaction and personal business software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48600000 Database and operating software package
Place of performance
Town: 76133
Country subdivision (NUTS): Karlsruhe, Stadtkreis (DE122)
Country: Germany