Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes
Place of performance
Country: Poland
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Część 1 - Toruń PL613 Część 2 - Inowrocław PL617 Część 3 - Toruń Popiołowa Droga PL613
General information