2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Operatīvā transportlīdzekļa iegāde Ventspils Pašvaldības policijas vajadzībām
Description: Operatīvā transportlīdzekļa iegāde Ventspils Pašvaldības policijas vajadzībām
Internal identifier: VPP 2026/04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000