2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ENT treatment units for Helse Fonna HF
Description: Procurement of 1 treatment unit with a chair. Option for a further 4 treatment units with a chair.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Procurement of ENT treatment units with chairs
Additional classification (cpv): 33192000 Medical furniture, 38510000 Microscopes