2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Arbeitskleidung im Leasingverfahren
Description: Lieferung und Reinigung von Arbeitskleidung im Leasingverfahren für die internen Gesellschaften der DB AG.
Internal identifier: 26FEA87526
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services, 98312000 Textile-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DB InfraGO AG
Description: Los 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: DB Cargo AG
Description: Los 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: DB Regio AG
Description: Los 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: DB Fahrzeuginstandhaltung GmbH
Description: Los 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: DB Fernverkehr AG
Description: Los 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: DB Energie GmbH
Description: Los 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: div. Konzernunternehmen
Description: Los 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Schmutzfangmatten
Description: Los 8