654357-2026 - Planning
Iceland – Street-cleaning and sweeping services – Markaðskönnun fyrir Hreinsun gatna og stíga hjá Kópavogsbæ
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used only for information
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Markaðskönnun fyrir Hreinsun gatna og stíga hjá Kópavogsbæ
Description: RFI For street sweping and cleaning in Kopavogur
Internal identifier: 26081260
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services