654383-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Construction work – Publiskās-privātās partnerības līgums par īres mājokļu Latvijas speciālistiem projektēšanu, būvdarbiem, finansēšanu, pārvaldīšanu, administrēšanu un atpakaļnodošanu
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Publiskās-privātās partnerības līgums par īres mājokļu Latvijas speciālistiem projektēšanu, būvdarbiem, finansēšanu, pārvaldīšanu, administrēšanu un atpakaļnodošanu
Description: Publiskās-privātās partnerības līgums par īres mājokļu Latvijas speciālistiem projektēšanu, būvdarbiem, finansēšanu, pārvaldīšanu, administrēšanu un atpakaļnodošanu
Internal identifier: VNĪ 2026/4/2-8/KPS-1
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation, 70330000 Property management services of real estate on a fee or contract basis, 66000000 Financial and insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000