654388-2026 - Competition
Germany – Logging services – Rahmenverträge Holzernte 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenverträge Holzernte 2027
Description: Holzernte mit Harvestertechnik auf Nassflächen, zur Stehendentnahme und mit Traktionstechnik. Die Leistung beinhaltet die Holzernte bzw. den Holzeinschlag sowie die abfuhrbereite Rückung des Holzes.
Internal identifier: 2026-VG-FB14-0056
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77210000 Logging services
Additional classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services, 77211100 Timber harvesting services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Wildenthal Kette
Description: siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Wildenthal Nassflächen
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Schönheide Stehendentnahme
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Grünheide Stehendentnahme
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Auersberg Traktion
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Hundshübel Traktion
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Bockau Traktion
Internal identifier: LOT-0007