654434-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Administration, defence and social security services – Konsultstöd inom civil beredskap
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Konsultstöd inom civil beredskap
Description: CU - Konsulttjänster inom krisberedskap och civilt försvar
Internal identifier: SF 2025/609
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 75000000 Administration, defence and social security services
Additional classification (cpv): 75222000 Civil defence services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Konsultstöd inom civil beredskap