2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: INF 2026-144_Een geïntegreerde oplossing ter ondersteuning van het beheer van locaties, toestellen en bijhorende onderhoudsprocessen
Description: zie selectieleidraad
Internal identifier: INF 2026-144*
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: INF 2026-144* - 1
Internal identifier: 1