Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212000 Construction work for buildings relating to leisure, sports, culture, lodging and restaurants
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Girona (ES512)
Country: Spain
Additional information: Sant Feliu de Guíxols
General information