654463-2026 - Competition
Poland – Cleaning and polishing products – Sukcesywne dostawy środków i artykułów do utrzymania czystości - 9/ZP/2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sukcesywne dostawy środków i artykułów do utrzymania czystości - 9/ZP/2026
Description: Sukcesywne dostawy środków i artykułów do utrzymania czystości - cztery części.
Internal identifier: 9/ZP/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Zgodnie z art. 138 ust. 4 uPzp- składanie ofert odbywa się w całości przy użyciu środków komunikacji elektronicznej.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products
Additional classification (cpv): 39831600 Toilet cleaners, 33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Część I - środki czystości (44 pozycje)
Description: Sukcesywne dostawy (partiami) dla każdej z 16 lokalizacji na terenie Polski, raz na kwartał zgodnie ze złożonym przez Zamawiającego zamówieniem, przez okres 12 miesięcy od dnia podpisania umowy lub do wyczerpania kwoty wynagrodzenia przewidzianego dla Wykonawcy.
Internal identifier: 9/ZP/2026 Cz. I
Main classification (cpv): 39831600 Toilet cleaners
Additional classification (cpv): 33711900 Soap, 39831000 Washing preparations
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Część II - galanteria papiernicza (7 pozycji)
Internal identifier: 9/ZP/2026 Cz. II
Main classification (cpv): 33763000 Paper hand towels
Additional classification (cpv): 33761000 Toilet paper
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Część III - materiały gospodarcze (63 pozycje)
Internal identifier: 9/ZP/2026 Cz. III
Main classification (cpv): 39224300 Brooms and brushes and other articles for household cleaning
Additional classification (cpv): 18900000 Luggage, saddlery, sacks and bags, 39713431 Accessories for vacuum cleaners
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Część IV - specjalistyczne środki kuchenne dla gastronomii (9 pozycji)
Internal identifier: 9/ZP/2026 Cz.IV
Main classification (cpv): 39831250 Rinsing solutions
Additional classification (cpv): 33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants