2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026 PCI- set, Region Norrbotten
Description: Upphandlingen avser avtal på kundanpassade kompletta PCI-set för leverans till Region Norrbotten.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:134560:Lot:1