654496-2026 - Competition
France – Tyres for motor cars – Fourniture de pneumatiques et prestations associées
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de pneumatiques et prestations associées
Description: La consultation a pour objet la fourniture de pneumatiques et prestations associées.
Internal identifier: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5034
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34351100 Tyres for motor cars
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Sans reconduction