654497-2026 - Competition
France – Advertising consultancy services – MARCHE D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT A LA PROMOTION DES ENERGIES RENOUVELABLES AU SEIN DU TERRITOIRE DE LA CCSUD
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT A LA PROMOTION DES ENERGIES RENOUVELABLES AU SEIN DU TERRITOIRE DE LA CCSUD
Description: MARCHE D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT A LA PROMOTION DES ENERGIES RENOUVELABLES AU SEIN DU TERRITOIRE DE LA CCSUD
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79341100 Advertising consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Communication sur l'installation des chauffe-eaux solaire individuels
Description: Communication sur l'installation des chauffe-eaux solaire individuels
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Installation chauffe-eau solaire individuel chez l'habitant
Description: Installation chauffe-eau solaire individuel chez l'habitant
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331110 Boiler installation work