654515-2026 - Competition
Germany – Security services – Empfangs- und Wachdienstleistungen Berlin
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Empfangs- und Wachdienstleistungen Berlin
Description: Gegenstand dieses Vertrages ist die Erbringung von Empfangs und Wachdiensten am Standort des Auftraggebers (AG) in Berlin. Details regeln die Leistungsbeschreibung und die sonstigen Vergabeunterlagen.
Internal identifier: 26_EU_006
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79711000 Alarm-monitoring services, 79713000 Guard services, 79992000 Reception services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: s. Kurze Beschreibung des Auftrags oder Beschaffungsvorhabens