654521-2026 - Competition
Germany – Cleaning and sanitation services – Industriereinigung Buchenhofen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Industriereinigung Buchenhofen
Description: Industriereinigung
Internal identifier: WV-2026-0053
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Industriereinigung am Standort Buchenhofen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Es besteht eine dreimalige Verlängerungsoption für ein weiteres Jahr vom 01.01.2028 bis zum 31.12.2028, vom 01.01.2029 bis zum 31.12.2029 und vom 01.01.2030 bis zum 31.12.2030.